Contact List

downloadable pdf file

Updated April 21, 2017   
     
  Officers  
     
Chair   Vice Chair
Angie Wood   Darren Hellwege
503 N Brookline Dr.   1612 Highridge Dr.
Columbia, MO 65203   Columbia, MO 65203
Phone: 573-446-0441   Phone: 573-999-7857
angelinewd@gmail.com   dmhellwege@gmail.com
     
     
Secretary   Treasurer
Greg Ahrens   Jennifer Henderson
1504 Sylvan Lane   213 Hirth Ave
Columbia, MO 65202   Columbia, MO 65203
Phone: 573-886-9786   314-805-9273
gregahrens@aol.com   jennhenderson195@gmail.com
     
  Committee Members  
     
Ashland Ward 1   Ashland Ward 1
Committeeman   Committeewoman
vacant   vacant
     
Ashland Ward 2   Ashland Ward 2
Committeeman   Committeewoman
vacant   vacant
     
Ashland Ward 3   Ashland Ward 3
Committeeman   Committeewoman
vacant   vacant
     
Bourbon Township   Bourbon Township
Committee Man   Committee Woman
Vacant   Nancy Morris
    307 W Rte F
    Clark MO 65243
    573-687-3713
    morrisnd@centurylink.net
     
Cedar Township   Cedar Township
Committee Man   Committee Woman
Bill Romjue   Vacant
7200 E North Shore Dr.    
Hartsburg MO 65039    
573-353-0840    
bbromjue@aol.com    
     
Centralia Ward 1   Centralia Ward 1
Committeeman   Committeewoman
vacant   vacant
     
Centralia Ward 2   Centralia Ward 2
Committeeman   Committeewoman
vacant   vacant
     
Centralia Ward 3   Centralia Ward 3
Committeeman   Committeewoman
vacant   vacant
     
Columbia Township   Columbia Township
Committeeman   Committeewoman
vacant   vacant
     
Columbia Ward 1   Columbia Ward 1
Committee Man   Committee Woman
Robert Schreiber   Jennifer Henderson
1511 Stone St.   213 Hirth Ave
Columbia, MO 65201   Columbia, MO 65203
573-289-7076   314-805-9273
Bob3schreiber@aol.com   jennhenderson195@gmail.com
   
Columbia Ward 2   Columbia Ward 2
Committee Man   Committee Woman
Bill Clark   Elke Boyd
3906 Grace Ellen Dr.   2004 N. Parklawn Ct.
Columbia, MO 65202   Columbia, MO 65202
Phone: 573-474-4510   573-256-8273
  ewobbel@yahoo.com
     
Columbia Ward 3   Columbia Ward 3
Committee Man   Committee Woman
Greg Ahrens   Kathleen Weinschenk
1504 Sylvan Ln   1504 Sylvan Ln
Columbia, MO 65202   Columbia, MO 65202
Phone: 573-886-9786   Phone: 573-886-9786
gregahrens@aol.com   womank@aol.com
   
Columbia Ward 4   Columbia Ward 4
Committee Man   Committee Woman
Darren Hellwege   Julia Bonham
1612 Highridge Dr.   1401 Westwinds Dr.
Columbia, MO 65203   Columbia, MO 65203
573-999-7857   573-823-5949
dmhellwege@gmail.com   juliaabonham@gmail.com
   
Columbia Ward 5   Columbia Ward 5
Committee Man   Committee Woman
Gregory Irwin   Angeline Wood
4813 Prestwick Ct.   503 N. Brookline Dr.
Columbia, MO 65203   Columbia, MO 65203
573-268-6529   Phone: 573-446-0441
Mrgregirwin@gmail.com   angelinewd@gmail.com
     
Columbia Ward 6   Columbia Ward 6
Committee Man   Committee Woman
Vacant   Diane Suhler
  902 Timberhill Rd
    Columbia, MO 65201
    Phone: 573-443-0549
    drsuhler@ccis.edu
     
Hallsville Ward 1   Hallsville Ward 1
Committee Man   Committee Woman
Thomas Pauley   Vacant
102 Bertie Ave    
PO Box 382    
Hallsville MO 65255    
573-673-5884    
pauleyconsulting@centurytel.net    
     
Hallsville Ward 2   Hallsville Ward 2
Committee Man   Committee Woman
Vacant   Vacant
     
Katy Township   Katy Township
Committee Man   Committee Woman
Adrian Plank   Vacant
6250 W Druid Ln    
Columbia MO 65203    
573-447-2443    
Adrian.plank@hotmail.com    
     
Missouri Township   Missouri Township
Committee Man   Committee Woman
John Gaddy   Heather Gaddy
700 E. Camellia Ct.   700 E. Camellia Ct.
Columbia MO 65202   Columbia MO 65202
Phone: 314-402-7730   Phone: 573-999-3311
john.gaddy@gmail.com   hlgaddy@gmail.com
     
Perche Township   Perche Township
Committee Man   Committee Woman
Harry Feirman   Katherine Corey
7301 Boothe Ln.   6000 W. Wilhite Rd.
Rocheport, MO 65279   Columbia, MO 65202
Phone: 573-874-2463   573-529-9278
harryfeirman@gmail.com   kcorey115@gmail.com
   
Rocheport Ward 1   Rocheport Ward 1
Committee Man   Committee Woman
Vacant   Vacant
     
Rocheport Ward 2   Rocheport Ward 2
Committee Man   Committee Woman
Vacant   Vacant
     
Rock Bridge Township   Rock Bridge Township
Committee Man   Committee Woman
Vacant   Michela Skelton Birk
    4591 E Bonne Femme Church Rd
    Columbia, MO 65201
    573-443-1254
    michelaskeltonbirk@gmail.com
     
     
Rocky Fork Township   Rocky Fork Township
Committee Man   Committee Woman
Vacant  
    Sheila Plummer
    1901 E. Northwood Dr.
    Columbia, MO 65202
    573-449-5065
    sheilaplummer312@gmail.com
     
Three Creeks Township   Three Creeks Township
Committee Man   Committee Woman
Vacant   Lyra Noce
  1151 E Nashville Church Rd..
    Ashland, MO 65010
    573-808-4879
    lyranoce@gmail.com
Vacancies = 28